Redland's Winter Warmup
SC Postal Swim Meet Results

15th June to 15th August 2016

SC Butterfly Results

 Return to 2016 Postal Results home

Licensed to Redlands Bayside Masters                                                                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 
                                   Redlands Bayside Winter Wamup Postal 2016 SC - 15/08/2016    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Jacqueline        54 QRB                              26.61  
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Julie               58 QAC                              34.00  
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Linda           61 QRB                              23.00  
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Lyn                 70 QAC                              24.65  
 
Event 13  Women 85-89 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Thelma             86 QCN                              41.58  
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor             57 QRB                              17.73  
  2 Fowler, Philip            55 QAC                              24.01  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Greg                60 QNA                              17.88  
  2 Oberle, John              61 QRH                              20.15  
  3 Colch, Paul               63 QAC                              26.06  
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickens, Michael          70 QAC                              17.93  
 
Event 13  Men 85-89 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murgatroyd, Kevin         85 QCN                              43.97  
 
Event 14  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Julie               58 QAC                            1:10.21  
 
Event 14  Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Thelma             86 QCN                            1:36.17  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor             57 QRB                              38.63  
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Greg                60 QNA                              42.13  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Narelle         69 QCD                            2:05.97  
 
Event 15  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Thelma             86 QCN                            3:15.99  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor             57 QRB                            1:40.00  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor             57 QRB                            3:47.72  

Return to 2016 Postal Results home

Redlands Bayside Masters Swimming Club Inc.

  222 - 230 Russell St, Cleveland. QLD 4165 (Parking via Delancey St.)

P.O Box 3541 Victoria Point West, Qld 4165

  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  www.qrbmasters.org.au

QRB social